Yana E

Aliases: Yana E Met Art

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1988

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 165 cm

Weight: 49 kg

Cup: A

Measurements: 90-60-90

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Yana E
Met Art

Yana E Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min