Marina C

Aliases: Marina C Met Art, Angela Femjoy, Angela

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1987

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 35/24/35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Marina C
Fem Joy

Marina C Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min