Lusi A

Aliases: Lusi A Met Art, Luda, Kelly, Lusya

Country: Latvia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1985

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 31B-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lusi A
Met Art

Lusi A Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min