Gerra A

Aliases: Gerra A Met Art, Hella Femjoy, Tess MPL, Gerra, Malisha, Gera

Country: Ukraine

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 01 March 1989

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Gerra A
MPL Studios

Gerra A Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min

Gerra A Friends Videos