Sabina A

Aliases: Sabina A Met Art

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1989

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 170 cm

Weight: 55 kg

Cup: B

Measurements: 90-63-91

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sabina A
Met Art

Sabina A Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 72

Sabina A Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min