Sofia C

Aliases: Sofia C Met Art

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1988

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 169 cm

Weight: 48 kg

Cup: A

Measurements: 87-60-88

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sofia C
Met Art

Sofia C Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min