Nelly A

Aliases: Monika Chantal, Nelly A Met Art, Eleonora Femjoy, Chantal X Art, Anna, Monika

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 17 June 1985

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 123 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-23-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nelly A
Met Art

Nelly A Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min