Lizel A

Aliases: Maria Uralskaya, Maria Vinokurova, Rebecca Petters, Lizel A Met Art, Conny Femjoy, Maria ATK, Masota, Masha

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 24 January 1987

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 95 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 35B-22-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lizel A
Fem Joy

Lizel A Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min