Melisa C

Aliases: Melisa C Met Art, Marylin Femjoy, Melissa A, Evgenia, Melica C

Country: Ukraine

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 25 April 1991

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 35D-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Melisa C
Met Art

Melisa C Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min