Albina A

Aliases: Albina A Met Art, Alita, Albina

Country: Russian Federation

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1983

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 166 cm

Weight: 53 kg

Cup: C

Measurements: 97-61-88

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Albina A
Met Art

Albina A Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min