Zoe C

Aliases: Anabely A, Nasta E, Juliette Karups, Cheryl Nubiles, Zoe, Skromna, Elya, Juliet, Jasmin, Pam, Poppy, Juliett, Sandra, Cheryl Nublies

Country: Ukraine

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1987

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 159 cm

Weight: 45 kg

Cup: B

Measurements: 82-66-82

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Zoe C
DDF Network

Zoe C Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 6:34 min