Vera E

Aliases: Vera E Met Art, Verunya

Country: Ukraine

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1987

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 35A-23-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Vera E
Met Art

Vera E Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min

Vera E Friends Videos