Olga S

Aliases: Olga S Met Art

Country: Ukraine

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1983

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 168 cm

Cup: B

Measurements: 93-61-89

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Olga S
Met Art

Olga S Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min