Katya V

Aliases: Ekaterina Tolkacheva, Katya V Met Art, Kacie Femjoy, Katya DDF, Ekaterina, Erika, Erica

Country: Ukraine

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 01 April 1986

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 38C-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Katya V
Met Art

Katya V Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min