Lissa A

Aliases: Kamilla, Kamilla MPL, Lissa A Met Art

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Indian

Birthday: 01 January 1986

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 165 cm

Weight: 49 kg

Cup: B

Measurements: 88-57-88

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lissa A
Met Art

Lissa A Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min