Isabella A

Aliases: Alexandra Kroha, Isabella A Met Art, Kalinka Femjoy, Mary YLP, Isabella, Lisa, Grace

Country: Ukraine

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 14 March 1988

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Isabella A
Met Art

Isabella A Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min