Vika Ac

Aliases: Vika Ac Met Art

Country: Ukraine

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1983

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 176 cm

Weight: 54 kg

Cup: B

Measurements: 86-64-88

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Vika Ac
Met Art

Vika Ac Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min