Keira Moon

Aliases: Keira Moire, Keira A Met Art, Christa Femjoy, Keira Mc-nudes, Keira K LSG, Keira Wetandpuffy, Keira, Clare

Country: Czech Republic

State: Jihormoravsky Kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 24 June 1986

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 35C-26-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Keira Moon
LSG Models

Keira Moon Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:06 min