Elle B

Aliases: Elle B Met Art

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1987

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 164 cm

Weight: 46 kg

Cup: A

Measurements: 86-60-88

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Elle B
Met Art

Elle B Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min