Danielle C

Aliases: Danielle C Met Art

Country: Ukraine

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1983

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 167 cm

Cup: B

Measurements: 93-61-92

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Danielle C
Met Art

Danielle C Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min