Vika Z

Aliases: Vika Z Met Art

Country: Ukraine

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1984

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 162 cm

Weight: 52 kg

Cup: C

Measurements: 84-59-89

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Vika Z
Met Art

Vika Z Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 73

Vika Z Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min