Ksena A

Aliases: Ksena A Met Art, Ksusha Femjoy, Lola, Beretta, Andrea, Crystal, Ksena

Country: Ukraine

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1988

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 123 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-22-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ksena A
Fem Joy

Ksena A Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 1:55 min