Yanina A

Aliases: Yanina A Met Art, Yanina Femjoy, Yanina Karups

Country: Ukraine

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1979

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 123 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 33/25/37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Yanina A
Met Art

Yanina A Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min