Diana D

Aliases: Diana D Met Art

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1988

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 170 cm

Weight: 43 kg

Cup: A

Measurements: 85-60-88

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Diana D
Met Art

Diana D Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min

Diana D Friends Videos