Ulya I

Aliases: Ulya I Met Art, Ayya, Lia, Monika, Allegra, Myla, Myla Femjoy, Veronica, Klodi

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1986

Eye: Brown

Hair: Red

Height: 171 cm

Weight: 56 kg

Cup: C

Measurements: 84-59-89

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ulya I
Met Art

Ulya I Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min