Vika Ad

Aliases: Vika Ad Met Art, Val Femjoy, Viktoria T, Viktoria B, Victoriya, Vika, Vinna

Country: Ukraine

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1982

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 33/24/35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Vika Ad
Fem Joy

Vika Ad Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min