Irina L

Aliases: Irina L Met Art

Country: Ukraine

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1986

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 167 cm

Weight: 56 kg

Cup: A

Measurements: 83-61-93

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Irina L
Met Art

Irina L Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min