Irishka A

Aliases: Irishka A Met Art

Country: Ukraine

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1988

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 171 cm

Weight: 55 kg

Cup: C

Measurements: 80-60-83

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Irishka A
Met Art

Irishka A Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min