Kloe Kane

Aliases: Charlie Edwards, Khloe Kane, Kloe Twistys, Kloe ATK, Charlie E, Cloe, Kloe

Country: United Kingdom

State: Cheshire, England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 30 March 1991

Eye: Blue

Hair: Red

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-24-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kloe Kane
Sex Art

Kloe Kane Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 8:45 min