Cherry Poppens

Aliases: Cherry Poppins, Cherry Poppers, Sherri

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 20 May 1982

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Red

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 126 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Cherry Poppens
Karup's Hometown Amateurs

Cherry Poppens Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 25:21 min