Angel Eyes

Aliases: Nika Chanel, Angel Ice

Country: United States

State: Pennsylvania

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 19 August 1980

Eye: Black

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 135 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34D-28-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Angel Eyes
Gloryhole Initiations

Angel Eyes Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 9:13 min