Courtney Fox

Aliases: Courtney Foxxx, Courtney Foxx

Country: USA

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 11 December 1982

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Black

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 105 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-22-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Courtney Fox
Penthouse.com

Courtney Fox Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 9:47 min