Imani Rose

Aliases: Imani, Imanie Rose

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 08 July 1986

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-25-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Imani Rose
Evil Angel