Sandi Jackmon

Aliases: Sandi Jackman

Country: United States

State: AR - Arkansas

Ethnicity: Black

Birthday: 24 October 1988

Eye: Green

Hair: Black

Weight: 100lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-29-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sandi Jackmon
Gloryhole Initiations

Sandi Jackmon Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 7:07 min