Crissy Cums

Aliases: Crissy Cummz, Crissy Cumms, Cristy Cums, Chrissy Cumms, Chrissy Cums

Country: United States

State: CA - California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 02 February 1981

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Weight: 126lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 32C-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Crissy Cums
Glamour Models Gone Bad

Crissy Cums Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 47

Crissy Cums Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 7:21 min