Vanilla Skye

Aliases: Vanilla Sky, Danielle Santilli, Casey Carlyle

Country: United States

State: CA - California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 02 October 1984

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'9

Weight: 126lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Vanilla Skye
The Minion

Vanilla Skye Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 15

Vanilla Skye Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:23 min