Jade Indica

Aliases: Jude Indica, Bella Blue

Country: USA

State: New York

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 16 July 1987

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-25-28

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jade Indica
Innocent High

Jade Indica Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 12

Jade Indica Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:07 min