Jessie Cox

Aliases: Jessie Coxxx, Jesse Cox, Jessie Nubiles

Country: USA

State: Tennessee

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 19 May 1989

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jessie Cox
Nubiles.net

Jessie Cox Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 9:27 min