Darla Crane

Aliases: Darla Krane, Darla Michaels

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 21 May 1966

Eye: Green

Hair: Auburn

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 134 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 36DD-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Darla Crane
Naughty America