Alexa Cruz

Aliases: Alexa ATK, Alexa

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 11 May 1985

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Alexa Cruz
My XXX Pass

Alexa Cruz Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 9:58 min