Georgia South

Aliases: Georgia Southe

Country: United States

State: GA - Georgia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 27 August 1980

Eye: Grey

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 126 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Georgia South
Gloryhole Initiations

Georgia South Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 15

Georgia South Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 3:44 min