Hershey Pipes

Aliases: Hershey Kissez

Country: United States

State: CA - California

Ethnicity: Black

Birthday: 12 June 1980

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'1

Weight: 135lbs

Cup: C

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Hershey Pipes
Gloryhole Initiations

Hershey Pipes Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 30

Hershey Pipes Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:30 min