Jaden Simone

Aliases: Jayden Sass, Jayden Simone

Country: United States

State: OH - Ohio

Ethnicity: Black

Birthday: 24 November 1987

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'5

Weight: 106lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jaden Simone
Karup's Hometown Amateurs

Jaden Simone Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:19 min