Janea Jolie

Aliases: Janae Jolie, Vanet Jolie, Vanett Jolie, Janea ATK

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 19 September 1984

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 113 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Janea Jolie
Evil Angel

Janea Jolie Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 9:05 min