Layla Monroe

Aliases: Amber Love, Krystal West, Kristal Wetts, Crystal Wet, Krystal Wett

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Black

Birthday: 01 January 1987

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 126 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Layla Monroe
Ass Parade

Layla Monroe Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 50

Layla Monroe Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:28 min