Nikita Black

Aliases: Alyssia A Met Art, Alyssia Twistys, Promise W4B, Alyssia, Allysia

Country: Czech Republic

State: Moravskoslezsky kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 10 September 1990

Eye: Green

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'11''

Weight: 128 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34/24/35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nikita Black
Virtuagirl HD

Nikita Black Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 4:38 min