Zoey Kush

Aliases: Zoe Rush, Star Jade, Tamara Odell, Zoey Rush, Tamara Jade, Star X Art, Tamara FTV, Jade ATK, Jade, Zoey, Kelli, Tamara

Country: Equador

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 04 December 1991

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-22-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Zoey Kush
Reality Junkies

Zoey Kush Friends Videos