Adara Michaels

Aliases: Adara Micheals

Country: United States

State: OH - Ohio

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 06 December 1963

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7

Weight: 115lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-22-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Adara Michaels
Swank Pass

Adara Michaels Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 19

Adara Michaels Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min