Adela Wimmerova

Aliases: Adeline Wimmer, Belle Grey, Krista Slimoska, Adela Karups, Samantha W DDF, Samantha ATK, Samantha Mc-nudes, Adela W, Samantha W, Trina, Adela

Country: Czech Republic

State: Praha

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 13 November 1984

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 33B-24-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Adela Wimmerova
MC Nudes

Adela Wimmerova Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:14 min