Alexa Vandini

Aliases: Gabriella Williams

Country: Mexico

Ethnicity: Latina

Birthday: 24 July 1974

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7

Weight: 115lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 35B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Alexa Vandini
Digital Desire

Alexa Vandini Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 37

Alexa Vandini Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min